Team Schedules

Team Schedule’s  2017 – 2018

AAAAAA

BEAUMONT WEST BROOK BRUINS

Sept. 1 – at Beaumont Central,

Sept. 8 – Beaumont Ozen,

Sept. 15 – at Sheldon C.E. King,

Sept. 21 – Houston St. Thomas Catholic,

Sept. 29 – at Montgomery, *

Oct. 5 – The Woodlands College Park, *

Oct. 12 – at The Woodlands, *

Oct. 20  Lufkin, *

Oct. 27 – OPEN

Nov. 3 – at Conroe Oak Ridge, *

Nov. 9 – Conroe, *

LUFKIN PANTHERS

Sept. 1 – at Longview,

Sept. 8 – Nacogdoches,

Sept. 15 – Tyler John Tyler,

Sept. 22 – Monterrey Tech,

Sept. 29 – at Woodlands College Park, *

Oct. 6 – The Woodlands, *

Oct. 13 – OPEN

Oct. 20 – at Beaumont West Brook, *

Oct. 27 – Conroe Oak Ridge,*

Nov. 3 – at Conroe, *

Nov. 10 – Montgomery, *

 

AAAAA

BARBERS HILL EAGLES

Sept. 1 – Vidor,

Sept. 8 – at Santa Fe,

Sept. 8 –  Friendswood,

Sept. 15 – Crosby, *

Sept. 22 – at Kingwood Park, *

Sept. 29 – Conroe Caney Creek, *

Oct. 6 – at Dayton, *

Oct. 13 – Splendora, *

Oct. 21 – at Humble, *

Oct. 27 – New Caney, *

Nov. 3 – OPEN

Nov. 10 – at Porter, 7:00 pm*

DAYTON BRONCOS

Sept. 1 – at Channelview,

Sept. 8 – Nederland,

Sept. 15 – at Splendora, *

Sept. 22 – Humble, *

Sept. 29 – at New Caney,*

Oct. 6 – Barbers Hill, *

Oct.13 – at Porter, *

Oct. 20 – Crosby, *

Oct. 26 – at Kingwood Park, *

Nov. 3 – Conroe Caney Creek, *

Nov. 10 – OPEN

SPLENDORA WILDCATS

Sept. 1 – Tarkington,

Sept. 8 – at Houston Sterling

Sept. 8 – Tarkington,

Sept. 15 – Dayton, *

Sept. 22 – OPEN

Sept. 30 – at Humble, *

Oct. 6 – New Caney, *

Oct. 13 – at Barbers Hill, *

Oct. 20 – Porter, *

Oct. 27 – at Crosby, *

Nov. 3 – Kingwood Park, *

Nov. 10 – at Conroe Caney Creek, *

BEAUMONT CENTRAL JAGUARS

Sept. 1 – Beaumont West Brook,

Sept. 9 – at Katy Tompkins

Sept. 20 – Port Arthur Memorial, *

Sept. 26 – at Vidor, *

Oct. 2 – OPEN

Oct. 7 – Beaumont Ozen, *

Oct. 13 – Nederland, *

Oct. 20 – at Lumberton, *

Oct. 26 – Port Neches-Groves, *

Nov. 3 – at Livingston, *

Nov. 11 – Baytown Lee,*

BEAUMONT OZEN PANTHERS

Sept. 2 – Corpus Christi John Paul II

Sept. 8 – at Beaumont West Brook,

Sept. 20 – at Baytown Lee, *

Sept. 26 – at Port Arthur Memorial,*

Oct. 2 – Vidor, *

Oct. 7 – at Beaumont Central, *

Oct. 13 – OPEN

Oct. 20 – at Nederland, *

Oct. 27 – Lumberton, *

Nov. 3 – at Port Neches-Groves, *

Nov. 10 – Livingston, *

LIVINGSTON LIONS

Sept. 1 – New Caney,

Sept. 8 – at Conroe Caney Creek,

Sept. 20 – Nederland, *

Sept. 26 – at Lumberton, *

Oct. 2 – Port Neches-Groves, *

Oct. 7 – OPEN

Oct.13 – at Baytown Lee, *

Oct. 20 – at Port Arthur Memorial, *

Oct. 27 – Vidor, *

Nov. 3 – Beaumont Central, *

Nov. 10 – at Beaumont Ozen, *

LUMBERTON RAIDERS

Sept. 1 – at Porter,

Sept 8 – Hamshire-Fannett,

Sept. 20 – at Port Neches-Groves,*

Sept. 26 – Livingston, *

Oct. 2 – at Baytown Lee, *

Oct. 7 – at Port Arthur Memorial, *

Oct. 13 – Vidor, *

Oct. 20 – Beaumont Central, *

Oct. 27 – at Beaumont Ozen, *

Nov. 3 – Nederland, *

Nov. 10 – OPEN

NEDERLAND BULLDOGS

Sept. 1 – West Orange-Stark,

Sept. 8 – at Dayton,

Sept. 20 – at Livingston, *

Sept. 26 – Baytown Lee, *

Oct. 2 – Port Arthur Memorial, *

Oct. 7 – at Vidor, *

Oct. 13 – at Beaumont Central, *

Oct. 20 – Beaumont Ozen, *

Oct. 27 – OPEN

Nov. 3 – at Lumberton, *

Nov. 10 – Port Neches-Groves, *

PORT ARTHUR MEMORIAL TITANS

Sept. 2 – Dallas Bishop Dunne,

Sept. 8 – at Houston Westside

Sept. 20 – at Beaumont Central, *

Sept. 26 – Beaumont Ozen, *

Oct. 2 – at Nederland, *

Oct. 7 – Lumberton, *

Oct. 13 – at Port Neches-Groves, *

Oct. 20 – Livingston, *

Oct. 27 – at Baytown Lee, *

Nov. 3 – OPEN

Nov. 10 – Vidor, *

PORT NECHES-GROVES INDIANS

Sept. 1 – at Silsbee,

Sept 8 – Baytown Sterling,

Sept. 20 – Lumberton, *

Sept. 26 – OPEN

Oct. 2 – at Livingston, *

Oct. 7 – Baytown Lee, *

Oct. 13 – Port Arthur Memorial, *

Oct. 20 – at Vidor, *

Oct. 26 – at Beaumont Central, *

Nov. 3 – Beaumont Ozen, *

Nov. 10 – at Nederland, *

VIDOR PIRATES

Sept. 1 – at Barbers Hill,

Sept. 8 – Pasadena Memorial,

Sept. 20 – OPEN

Sept. 26 – Beaumont Central, *

Oct. 2 – at Beaumont Ozen, *

Oct. 7 – Nederland, *

Oct. 13 – at Lumberton, *

Oct. 20 – Port Neches-Groves, *

Oct. 27 – at Livingston, *

Nov. 3 – Baytown Lee, *

Nov. 10 – at Port Arthur Memorial,

 

AAAA

 

BRIDGE CITY CARDINALS

Sept. 1 – Hamshire-Fannett,

Sept. 8 – at Houston North Forest

Sept. 15 – at West Orange-Stark,

Sept. 22 – Newton,

Sept. 29 – at Jasper,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – at Cleveland, *

Oct. 20 – Little Cypress-Mauriceville, *

Oct. 27 – at Silsbee, *

Nov. 3 – at Navasota, *

Nov. 10 – Huffman Hargrave, *

CLEVELAND INDIANS

Sept. 1 – at Shepherd,

Sept. 8 – Liberty,

Sept. 15 – at Brazosport,

Sept. 22 – Hempstead,

Sept. 29 – OPEN

Oct. 6 – at Houston Kashmere

Oct. 13 – Bridge City, *

Oct. 20 – at Huffman Hargrave, *

Oct. 27 – Navasota, *

Nov. 3 – Little Cypress-Mauriceville, *

Nov. 10 – at Silsbee, *

LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE BEARS

Sept. 1 – Jasper,

Sept. 8 – at West Orange-Stark,

Sept. 15 – at Hardin-Jefferson,

Sept. 22 – at Orangefield,

Sept. 29 – Crosby,

Oct. 6 – Houston St. Pius X,

Oct. 13 – Silsbee, *

Oct. 21 – at Bridge City, *

Oct. 27 – Huffman Hargrave, *

Nov. 3 – at Cleveland, *

Nov. 10 – Navasota, *

NAVASOTA RATTLERS

Sept. 1 – at Franklin,

Sept 8 – at Magnolia West,

Sept. 15 – Waller,

Sept. 22 – at Stafford,

Sept. 29 – OPEN

Oct. 6 – Bryan,

Oct. 13 – at Huffman Hargrave, *

Oct. 20 – Silsbee, *

Oct. 27 – at Cleveland, *

Nov. 3 – Bridge City, *

Nov. 10 – at Little Cypress-Mauriceville, *

SILSBEE TIGERS

Sept. 1 – Port Neches-Groves,

Sept. 8 – at Newton,

Sept. 15 – at Jasper,

Sept. 22 – OPEN

Sept. 29 – West Orange-Stark,

Oct. 7 – at Alvin Shadow Creek,

Oct. 13 – at Little Cypress-Mauriceville, *

Oct. 20 – at Navasota, *

Oct. 27 – Bridge City, *

Nov. 3 – at Huffman Hargrave, *

Nov. 10 – Cleveland, *

JASPER BULLDOGS

Sept. 1 – at Little Cypress-Mauriceville,

Sept. 8 – Alvin Shadow Creek,

Sept. 15 – Silsbee,

Sept. 22 – at Bryan Rudder,

Sept. 29 – Bridge City,

Oct. 6 – at Hardin-Jefferson, *

Oct. 13 – Rusk, *

Oct. 20 – OPEN

Oct. 27 – at Tatum, *

Nov. 3 – Huntington, *

Nov. 10 – at Diboll, *

SHEPHERD PIRATES

Sept. 1 – Cleveland,

Sept. 8 – Coldspring-Oakhurst,

Sept. 15 – Corrigan-Camden,

Sept. 22 – Trinity,

Sept. 29 – at Liberty,

Oct. 6 – Huntington,

Oct. 13 – at Tarkington, *

Oct. 20 – Madisonville, *

Oct. 27 – OPEN

Nov. 3 – at Brookshire Royal, *

Nov. 10 – Bellville, *

TARKINGTON LONGHORNS

Sept. 1 – at Splendora,

Sept. 8 – at East Chambers,

Sept. 8 – at Splendora,

Sept.15 – Warren,

Sept. 22 – Anahuac,

Sept. 29 – at Diboll,

Oct. 6 – Liberty,

Oct. 13 – Shepherd, *

Oct. 20 – at Brookshire Royal, *

Oct. 27 – Bellville, *

Nov. 3 – OPEN

Nov. 10 – at Madisonville, *

HAMSHIRE-FANNETT LONGHORNS

Sept. 1 – at Bridge City,

Sept 8 – at Lumberton,

Sept. 15 – East Chambers,

Sept. 22 – Buna,

Sept. 29 – at Anahuac,

Oct. 6 – Beaumont Kelly Catholic, *

Oct. 13 – West Orange-Stark, *

Oct. 20 – at Liberty, *

Oct. 27 – Orangfield, *

Nov. 3 – OPEN

Nov. 10 – at Hardin-Jefferson, *

HARDIN-JEFFERSON HAWKS

Sept. 1 – at Coldspring-Oakhurst,

Sept. 8 – Buna,

Sept. 15 – Little Cypress-Mauriceville,

Sept. 22 – at Beaumont Kelly Catholic,

Sept. 29 – at La Marque,

Oct. 6 – Jasper,

Oct. 13 – OPEN

Oct. 20 – at West Orange-Stark, *

Oct. 27 – Liberty, *

Nov, 3 – at Orangefield, *

Nov. 10 – Hamshire-Fannett, *

LIBERTY PANTHERS

Sept. 1 – Anahuac,

Sept. 8 – at Cleveland,

Sept. 15 – at Coldspring-Oakhurst,

Sept. 22 – Woodville,

Sept. 29 – Shepherd,

Oct. 6 – at Tarkington,

Oct. 13 – at Orangefield, *

Oct. 20 – Hamshire-Fannett, *

Oct. 27 – at Hardin-Jefferson, *

Nov. 3 – West Orange-Stark, *

Nov. 10 – OPEN

ORANGEFIELD BOBCATS

Sept. 1 – at Buna,

Sept. 8 – Kirbyville,

Sept. 15 – at Woodville,

Sept. 22 – Little Cypress-Mauriceville,

Sept. 29 – at Beaumont Kelly Catholic,

Oct. 6 – Diboll,

Oct. 13 – Liberty, *

Oct. 20 – OPEN

Oct. 27 – at Hamshire-Fannett, *

Nov. 3 – Hardin-Jefferson, *

Nov. 10 – at West Orange-Stark, *

WEST ORANGE-STARK MUSTANGS

Sept. 1 – at Nederland,

Sept. 8 – Little Cypress-Mauriceville,

Sept. 15 – Bridge City,

Sept. 22 – at Houston KIPP Northeast,

Sept. 29 – at Silsbee,

Oct. 6 – Kennedale

Oct. 13 – at Hamshire-Fannett, *

Oct. 20 – Hardin-Jefferson, *

Oct. 27 – OPEN

Nov. 3 – at Liberty, *

Nov. 10 – Orangefield, *

 

Carthage Bulldogs

Sept. 1 – Gladewater,

Sept. 8 – Liberty Eylau ,

Sept. 15 – at Whitehouse,

Sept. 23 – at Gilmer ,

Sept. 29 – Open,

Oct. 6 – at Henderson*

Oct. 13 –  Kilgore, *

Oct. 20 – at Center, *

Oct. 27 – Bullard,*

Nov. 3 – at Palestine, *

Nov. 10 – Chapel Hill, *

 

AAA

BUNA COUGARS

Sept. 1 – Orangefield,

Sept. 8 – at Hardin-Jefferson,

Sept. 15 – Anahuac,

Sept. 22 – at Hamshire-Fannett,

Sept. 29 – Trinity,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – at Kountze, *

Oct. 20 – Woodville, *

Oct. 27 – at Coldspring-Oakhurst, *

Nov. 3 – Warren, *

Nov. 10 – at Kirbyville, *

 

COLDSPRING-OAKHURST TROJANS

Sept. 1 – Hardin-Jefferson,

Sept. 8 – at Shepherd,

Sept. 15 – Liberty,

Sept. 22 – OPEN

Sept. 29 – at Crockett,

Oct. 6 – at Warren, *

Oct. 13 – Kirbyville, *

Oct. 20 – at Trinity, *

Oct. 27 – Buna, *

Nov. 3 – at Kountze, *

Nov. 10 – Woodville, *

 

KIRBYVILLE WILDCATS

Sept. 1 – Newton,

Sept. 8 – at Orangefield,

Sept. 8 – at East Chambers,

Sept. 15 – at Palestine Westwood,

Sept. 22 – San Augustine,

Sept. 29 – at Kountze, *

Oct. 6 – Woodville, *

Oct. 13 – at Coldspring-Oakhurst, *

Oct. 20 – Warren,*

Oct. 27 – OPEN

Nov. 3 – at Trinity, *

Nov. 10 – Buna,*

 

KOUNTZE LIONS

Sept. 1 – at Grapeland,

Sept. 8 – Beaumont Kelly Catholic,

Sept. 15 – at Hull-Daisetta,

Sept. 22 – at Corrigan-Camden,

Sept. 29 – Kirbyville,*

Oct. 6 – at Trinity,*

Oct. 13 – Buna,*

Oct. 20 – OPEN

Oct. 27 – at Woodville, *

Nov. 3 – Coldspring-Oakhurst, *

Nov 10 – at Warren, *

 

TRINITY TIGERS

Sept. 2 – Crockett,

Sept. 8 – at Hearne,

Sept. 15 – Centerville,

Sept. 22 – at Shepherd,

Sept. 29 – at Buna,*

Oct. 6 – Kountze, *

Oct. 13 – at Woodville, *

Oct. 20 – Coldspring-Oakhurst, *

Oct. 27 – at Warren, *

Nov. 3 – Kirbyville, *

Nov. 10 – OPEN

 

WARREN WARRIORS

Sept. 1 – Huntington,

Sept. 8 – at Evadale,

Sept. 15 – at Tarkington,

Sept. 22 – at Hardin,

Sept. 29 – at Woodville, *

Oct. 6 – Coldspring-Oakhurst, *

Oct. 13 – OPEN

Oct. 20 – at Kirbyville,*

Oct. 27 – Trinity,*

Nov. 3 – at Buna, *

Nov. 10 – Kountze, *

 

WOODVILLE EAGLES

Sept. 1 – at Corrigan-Camden,

Sept. 8 – Madisonville,

Sept. 15 – at Little Cypress-Mauriceville,

Sept. 22 – at Liberty,

Sept. 29 – Warren, *

Oct. 6 – at Kirbyville, *

Oct. 13 – Trinity,*

Oct. 20 – at Buna, *

Oct. 27 – Kountze, *

Nov. 3 – OPEN

Nov. 10 – at Coldspring-Oakhurst, *

 

ANAHUAC PANTHERS

Sept. 1 – at Liberty,

Sept. 8 – Danbury (Liberty),

Sept. 15 – at Buna,

Sept. 22 – at Tarkington,

Sept. 29 – Hamshire-Fannett,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – at Hitchcock, *

Oct. 20 – at LaMarque, *

Oct. 27 – Hempstead,*

Nov. 3 – at Hardin, *

Nov. 10 – East Chambers, *

 

 

EAST CHAMBERS BUCCANEERS

Sept. 1 – at Beaumont Kelly Catholic,

Sept. 8 – Tarkington,

Sept. 15 – at Hamshire-Fannett,

Sept. 22 – New Waverly,

Sept. 29 – at Newton,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – Hempstead, *

Oct. 20 – at Hardin, *

Oct. 27 – La Marque, *

Nov. 3 – Hitchcock, *

Nov. 10 – at Anahuac, *

 

HARDIN HORNETS

Sept. 1 – Hull-Daisetta,

Sept. 8 – at Huntington,

Sept. 15 – at New Waverly,

Sept. 22 – Warren,

Sept. 29 – Houston KIPP Sunnyside,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – La Marque, *

Oct. 20 – East Chambers, *

Oct. 27 – at Hitchcock, *

Nov. 3 – Anahuac, *

Nov. 10 – at Hempstead, *

 

CORRIGAN-CAMDEN BULLDOGS

Sept. 1 – Woodville,

Sept. 8 – at Centerville,

Sept. 15 – at Shepherd,

Sept. 22 – Kountze,

Sept. 29 – at Shelbyville,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – Hemphill, *

Oct. 20 – at Crockett, *

Oct. 27 – Newton, *

Nov. 3 – Frankston, *

Nov. 10 – at Garrison, *

 

HEMPHILL HORNETS

Sept. 2 – at San Augustine,

Sept. 8 – Shelbyville,

Sept. 15 – at West Sabine,

Sept. 22 – Beckville,

Sept. 29 – Evadale,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – at Corrigan-Camden, *

Oct. 20 – Frankston, *

Oct. 27 – at Garrison, *

Nov. 3 – at Newton, *

Nov. 10 – Crockett, *

 

NEWTON EAGLES

Sept. 1 – at Kirbyville,

Sept. 8 – Silsbee,

Sept. 15 – Diboll,

Sept. 22 – at Bridge City,

Sept. 29 – East Chambers,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – at Crockett, *

Oct. 20 – Garrison, *

Oct. 27 – at Corrigan-Camden, *

Nov. 3 – Hemphill, *

Nov. 10 – at Frankston, *

 

AA

DEWEYVILLE PIRATES

Sept. 1 – at Colmesneil,

Sept. 8 – Burkeville,

Sept. 15 – at Evadale,

Sept. 21 – West Orange-Stark JV,

Sept. 29 – at Hull-Daisetta,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – at Groveton, *

Oct. 20 – at Lovelady, *

Oct. 27 – West Hardin, *

Nov. 3 – at West Sabine, *

Nov 10 – Centerville,*

 

GROVETON INDIANS

Sept. 1 – at New Waverly,

Sept. 8 – Grapeland,

Sept. 15 – San Augustine,

Sept. 22 – at Buffalo,

Sept. 29 – at Normangee,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – Deweyville,*

Oct. 20 – at West Hardin, *

Oct. 27 – West Sabine, *

Nov. 3 – at Centerville, *

Nov. 10 – Lovelady, *

 

WEST HARDIN OILERS

Sept. 1 – Acadiana Christian,

Sept. 8 – Hull-Daisetta,

Sept. 15 – at Huntington,

Sept. 22 – Evadale,

Sept. 29 – Houston The Village,

Oct. 6 – Acadiana Christian,

Oct. 13 – at Centervile, *

Oct. 20 – Groveton, *

Oct. 27 – at Deweyville, *

Nov. 3 – at Lovelady, *

Nov. 10 – West Sabine, *

 

WEST SABINE TIGERS (1-3)

Sept. 2 – vs. Timpson (Shelbyville),

Sept. 8 – Beckville,

Sept.15 – Hemphill,

Sept. 22 – Burkeville,

Sept. 29 – OPEN

Oct. 6 – Tenaha,

Oct. 13 – Lovelady, *

Oct. 20 – Centerville, *

Oct. 27 – at Groveton, *

Nov. 3 – Deweyvile, *

Nov. 10 – at West Hardin, *

 

BURKEVILLE MUSTANGS

Sept. 1 – OPEN

Sept. 8 – at Deweyville,

Sept. 15 – Cushing,

Sept. 22 – at West Sabine,

Sept. 29 – San Augustine,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – at Sabine Pass, *

Oct. 20 – at Evadale, *

Oct. 27 – Iola, *

Nov. 3 – at Hull-Daisetta, *

Nov. 10 – Colmesneil *

 

COLMESNEIL BULLDOGS

Sept. 1 – Deweyville,

Sept. 8 – at Malakoff Cross Roads,

Sept. 15 – at Mount Enterprise,

Sept. 22 – at KIPP Houston,

Sept. 29 – OPEN

Oct. 6 – Cushing,

Oct. 13 – Iola, *

Oct. 20 – at Hull-Daisetta, *

Oct. 27 – Evadale, *

Nov. 3 – Sabine Pass, *

Nov. 10 – at Burkeville, *

 

EVADALE REBELS

Sept. 1 – at Sugar Logos Prep,

Sept. 8 – Warren,

Sept. 15 – Deweyville,

Sept. 22 – at West Hardin,

Sept. 29 – at Hemphill,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – at Hull-Daisetta, *

Oct. 20 – Burkeville, *

Oct. 27 – at Colmesneil, *

Nov. 3 – Iola, *

Nov. 10 – at Sabine Pass, *

 

HULL-DAISETTA BOBCATS

Sept. 1 – at Hardin,

Sept. 8 – at West Hardin,

Sept. 15 – Kountze,

Sept. 22 – OPEN

Sept. 29 – Deweyville,

Oct. 6 – at Houston Westbury Christian,

Oct. 13 – Evadale, *

Oct. 20 – Colmesneil, *

Oct. 27 – at Sabine Pass, *

Nov. 3 – Burkeville, *

Nov. 10 – at Iola, *

 

IOLA BULLDOGS

Sept. 1 – at The Woodlands John Cooper,

Sept. 8 – at Bremond,

Sept. 15 – Anderson-Shiro,

Sept. 22 – Milano,

Sept. 29 – Burton,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – at Colmesneil, *

Oct. 20 – Sabine Pass, *

Oct. 27 – at Burkeville, *

Nov. 3 – at Evadale, *

Nov. 10 – Hull-Daisetta, *

SABINE PASS SHARKS

Sept. 1 – Pasadena First Baptist,

Sept. 8 – at Galveston O’Connell,

Sept. 15 – OPEN

Sept. 21 – Deweyville JV,

Sept. 29 – at West Hardin,

Oct. 6 – OPEN

Oct. 13 – Burkeville, *

Oct. 20 – at Iola, *

Oct. 27 – Hull-Daisetta, *

Nov. 3 – at Colmesneil, *

Nov. 10 – Evadale, *

 

A

CHESTER YELLOWJACKETS

Sept. 1 – Bryan BVCHEA (Bryan Allen),

Sept. 9 – Houston Emery-Weiner,

Sept. 9 – Marshall Christian,

Sept. 15 – at Oakwood,

Sept. 22 – Houston Sanchez,

Sept. 29 – OPEN

Oct. 6 – at Calvert,

Oct. 13 – OPEN

Oct. 20 – at Leverett’s Chapel, *

Oct. 27 – High Island, *

Nov. 3 – at Apple Springs, *

Nov. 10 – Gilmer Union Hill, *

HIGH ISLAND CARDINALS

Sept. 2 – Waco Live Oak

Sept. 8 – Katy Faith West,

Sept. 9 – Crosby Victory and Praise,

Sept. 15 – at Orange Community Christian,

Sept. 22 – Orange Community Christian,

Sept. 28 – Houston Emery-Weiner,

Oct. 5 – Spring Providence Classical,

Oct. 13 – at Apple Springs, *

Oct. 21 – at Gilmer Union Hill, *

Oct. 27 – at Chester, *

Nov. 4 – Leverett’s Chapel, *

Nov. 10 – OPEN